GITADORA Matixx

全曲ノート数リスト

バージョンリスト
GF1stGF2nd&dm1stGF3rd&dm2ndGF4th&dm3rdGF5th&dm4thGF6th&dm5th
GF7th&dm6thGF8th&dm7thGF9th&dm8thGF10th&dm9thGF11th&dm10thee' MALL 2nd
GF&DM VGF&DM V2GF&DM V3V4 Яock×RockV5 Rock to InfinityV6 BLAZING!!!!
GF&DM XGXG2 Groove to LiveGF&DM XG3
GITADORAOverDriveTri-BoostRe:EVOLVEMatixx
  • Ph欄はフレーズ数を表す。
    分類曲名DRUMGUITARBASSPh
    BSCADVEXTMASBSCADVEXTMASBSCADVEXTMAS
    GUITARFREAKS 1st
    Cutie pie199280304-134134134-----6
    FIRE(DM:V)212432746-171239239-----6
    Happy man305482710-179183232-----6
    Hypnotica229336448-264276288-----6
    LUCKY? STAFF(DM:V)247507840-265417417-----7
    GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania 1st
    Across the nightmare260521779-314314314-----6
    DMDepend on me247440595---------5
    Heaven is a '57 metallic gray317470717-171223223-----5
    I think about you169348399-122134134-----6
    JET WORLD408564725-158374374-----8
    GFMAGIC MUSIC MAGIC----280280280-----6
    PRIMAL SOUL(DM:2nd)254454695-191267267-----7
    Ska Ska No.1180301361-167167167-----7
    GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX & drummania 2ndMIX
    CLASSIC PARTY273485585-211297297-203239239-9
    COSMIC COWGIRL466644818-289364364-343349349-7
    DXLOUD!2143985956891382223263352403524854908
    MIDNIGHT SPECIAL240485662-228269269-188312312-8
    P.P.R.307426606-173259283-212322322-8
    SAY WHAT YOU MEAN404772968-400522522-338440445-10
    STOP SPINNING ME IN CIRCLES345533666-264285285-225274274-7
    GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX
    CAPTAIN'S VOYAGE239422683-152223242-183312312-7
    CARNIVAL DAY321601744-270338338-315450452-9
    CLASSIC PARTY 2219391501-262272287-171229229-8
    DAY DREAM4165226637863344674674672753963963968
    GIANT SLUG301407575-184300335-157228228-6
    I'M GONNA GET YOU!227431641-226375413-212310320-9
    RIGHT ON TIME369521886-392392392-327425425-8
    DXSEA ANEMONES2974566187581622343503751512362833007
    GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX &l drummania 4thMIX
    CASSANDRA243424619-229240240-199227227-9
    CLASSIC PARTY 3327421623-333437437-261269269-9
    FIRE IN THE DARK434592898-386410410-514522522-6
    The Least 100sec47863599011835525525525524554554554559
    THREE WORMS220600875-177293293-242362362-7
    TIGER, TOO320626837-335450450-256510510-5
    VOIDDD197482888-395473473-188484484-7
    GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX
    SECBLIND2273824836061482423113191272283353356
    BOBBY SUE AND SKINNY JIM291649799-254295337-320393398-8
    Brazilian Anthem422605777-212274285-183228228-10
    E-MAIL ME!272466724-193305341-200283283-6
    SECFEEL THE EARTH2123785547551201792262261141882592597
    FIREBALL403569874-265379396-257295307-8
    Herring roe21853990110322314404584762062923193228
    hypnotheque319472701-515515515-265407407-6
    MIDNIGHT SUN264450730-195298485-229437437-6
    LMISS YOU531104016032027502771940947----14
    plastic imitations351449671-266342367-206372374-6
    SEC
    L
    Riff Riff Paradise68611441622188541679711151125----14
    LSOME HARD REACTIONS547101812891635438566690696----14
    STOP THIS TRAIN229434673-177295462-220419437-7
    DXSunflower Girl1753825086561172072712751382362722727
    Yellow Panic Time373560683-259382382-246349381-8
    子供の落書き帳58583396310013504354354353564324324327
    正論6108891057-379516516-360535535-8
    GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX
    Concertino in Blue61979098210583165005005003454884884888
    LDEPARTURE66810801710234661895110451045----15
    Destiny lovers332644900-268396475-315495501-6
    GETAWAY247361714-236315481-252321361-5
    innocent world146448705-153331390-326326329-6
    jet coaster☆girl287495777-379430497-279332332-8
    MODEL DD24415586787303104174174172292672882887
    Moonlight Walkin'342488657-216354430-192236236-6
    O JIYA260570896-221295321-224402422-7
    One Phrase Blues405588825-347347347-328348348-7
    DX
    L
    Riff Riff Orbit73112821663216954379410121018----14
    ROCKIN' PARADISE456669956-255391438-276436437-9
    under control50568377110113304344484484544684824829
    WILD RIDE311564850-196275323-185395427-7
    487715933-303417417-474474476-8
    スイマーズ190459686-195269310-228237237-5
    DX誰?1603265867211442303483561452253743768
    GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX
    begin225683873-289382382-359450450-7
    BRE∀K DOWN! (GF&DM STYLE)246721946-249452453-289508510-9
    cachaca235379504-228260260-245342342-5
    CHOCOLATE PHILOSOPHY394644906-245404404-343346367-8
    LHEAVEN INSIDE492115718032044422793930939----14
    Homesick Pt.2&3241559923-207283344-220319358-5
    Infinite486662986-305405426-151274282-7
    KISS ME GOODBYE!325538904-148214229-184312383-8
    MODEL DD33957219079942042754794792423584824828
    LSUZY AND THE TIME MACHINE82714442105-51011701238-----14
    LSweet Illusion56210701534-536685762-----14
    THE OCEAN AND YOU230371522-185187187-245294327-6
    To the IST266464521-179317317-126253253-4
    too late two270546771-188319343-340404404-7
    スタアの恋人224457654-208322350-242388406-8
    そっと。298578935-287413537-269491589-7
    たまゆら3767389799854366456466464264834834838
    ツミナガラ...と彼女は謂ふ568784947-397397398-399403403-7
    人にやさしく171572946-213234396-181255448-9
    三毛猫ロック567720898-287410410-316323323-10
    美丽的家乡189453736-192310310-163259259-7
    DXわすれもの1983805626971382543323631472823683727
    GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX
    777392618946-229414472-188355355-8
    Black horizon428633777-308572578-285505506-9
    DIAMONDS225585850-164194194-238326399-5
    DX
    L
    Dreams in the night43295715461726398617764768----11
    DXGET READY1853544766351021501951951202153383445
    I'm a loser322679871-240367553-288371371-7
    MAD BLAST48465886599637953153153137742542542511
    MODEL DD445357979210465585585595595325325325328
    S.P.I.P.1943495226932042694084091722822882887
    TIERRA BUENA253498769-227361449-177241247-9
    LTwinkle Star5109912118-672777820-----15
    Utopia303610994-193305331-237500520-6
    月光蝶383612718-403403403-229475475-7
    大見解240518739-274358358-237329329-8
    チカラ314695903-266458487-268511511-7
    涙のregret3978021206-350583585-423802816-6
    花の唄325689856-222310443-139307461-5
    万華鏡3335477578252293233233231712412462465
    林檎と蜂蜜375653951-268292293-316321330-6
    GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX
    Agnus Dei48770894811302493944524522754194424429
    cockpit40163887410681902663373372092613683688
    Funky sonic World4851006141516025406286286285395445455458
    GET IT ALL230612825-309410558-154271316-8
    LHandsome JET L-Project64411261719209766293710211021----15
    joker343614902-187217217-278290290-5
    DXLibra2123515236441802813113131492823533536
    DXmint candy ☆ citrus drop1713245106881252323073271112472852856
    MODEL DD5485707103012836416416416415675675675678
    Lpot-pourri d'marmalade62312062075-513732891-----15
    SA-DA-ME245545751-234331384-223401417-6
    Timepiece phase II494899111511154574574574576796796796798
    カゴノトリ262647852-311373373-292386386-5
    この子の七つのお祝いに565810997-396536536-430540540-7
    しかられ日和326628915-225372410-300552552-6
    蒼白22668690610553194955495494235777197196
    大切なもの197499758-275600600-296503503-6
    ヒマワリ4327761016-282413530-367654654-8
    ヘリコプター183486744-290356356-235368368-8
    GUITARFREAKS 11thMIX & drummania 10thMIX
    DXDedication2153735257151662823033031262283173175
    Dragon Blade496789955-417566646-467730730-8
    Dream Again...271538822-202295345-439579617-7
    LLET ME BELIEVE65310051624204242787711691170----14
    MODEL DD67059381286-633633633-427792792-10
    MONSTER TREE228401889-152292297-214381381-5
    Orbital Velocity326536775-282397420-239316350-6
    DXprism2143435606461872744134131422803583587
    Reaching for the Stars4238071059-289448449-187271271-8
    Real 〜Lサイズの夢〜325600784-244353392-270440452-8
    ☆shining☆(GF&dm style)331647839-291457470-327599599-8
    DXTail Spin2484506438571832513363401802693753756
    WE ARE294624922-264403403-449525525-8
    YARA TUM KAHAN?287625954-352418418-409497497-9
    L赤い鈴65913901986247170589411221152----13
    鬼姫595812113415026486486486486046046046107
    こたつとみかん333489772-216397401-240400413-5
    青春狂騒曲3245471033-213313313-290543543-6
    二人はラブラブ(仮)291556786-248308393-239339468-9
    明鏡止水4338301063-226389475-252332332-10
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V
    AFTER A HARD DAY282498834-210454454-219460471-8
    ancient breeze474637884-271379418-270423423-6
    Desert Rose352676900-436608648-357546600-10
    Die Zauberflöte59478884910422864465095092413944884889
    Endless cruising273674919-296473493-358482485-6
    ESCAPE TO THE SKY★彡361683932-387566590-343566566-7
    Fairy Tales3495477268262273985585582413496366368
    Gently, the rain sings for me327538833-252402536-240399405-6
    going up3406781105-314506549-319669669-6
    HEAVEN'S COCKTAIL222535872-242379381-202353364-8
    Little Prayer46176097111254035415875873925715715717
    mushroom boy258492760-255332363-256439440-6
    Plastic Umbrella4027031006-264436462-310496565-7
    DXrebirth of love3244786178201763294034031352693203207
    Say301658893-200260373-216397507-6
    White tornado369577750-429483483-450467467-7
    You can't do it if you try379705832-271500500-297585585-10
    哀愁のコリゴリラ302499755-268432457-342510520-8
    孤高の花282564828-301517518-287511535-6
    三度笠ポン太は今日も行く244570877-187285335-185406406-7
    タラッタダンス276482819-281667667-213215215-7
    にゃんだふる55271563823-274290318-288319321-7
    DXひとりぼっち3786408599942574816036032133876126129
    L妄想学園ino-koi組76612731901-5759271101-----14
    ルックス261606781-213324431-235438440-6
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V2
    Atalante3577711018-375717731-370605716-8
    CaptivAte〜裁き〜312582778-313381382-248311312-7
    GLIDE4467691116-366597597-304560588-6
    Green Lime467738973-461522567-497514526-8
    JJ-road435766875-282316316-343476476-6
    magic words ?284492862-270384384-209418418-9
    MODEL DD7476811991-643648648-373486486-10
    over there64781494011415005105655653493513513516
    Sing A Well183458656-252439439-217381381-5
    Take My Hand319421601-213305324-275285285-6
    Tizona d'El Cid4887811120-274524617-284395470-10
    最速逃避行408654898-256412457-273551557-8
    しっぽのロック4668401051-290491507-402759761-7
    春の歌113364642-135379399-305313313-4
    L98119172443-68411601392-----14
    香港☆超特急Z223394517-141250272-183337337-4
    L魔法のタルト67013221921-573773902-----14
    モラトリアム3096141000-237305305-232316319-7
    リライト2356651120-236458458-311307628-7
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V3
    αρχη6649181090-358472472-302329329-9
    AXIS409621911-344549549-334488488-7
    Day's!2847371163-324570593-390607637-7
    El Dorado248603922-291483483-325381381-7
    SECForever free2274466259332213274654691532694154156
    Micro fin505625703-345384384-193366366-6
    MODEL FT265580598111043714894894894085435435437
    MODEL FT2 Miracle Version448719114215022594224894892754526186187
    Purple storm511772945-398491491-482482482-9
    Ring339541828-293470495-313546549-8
    Ru-Ru-Ru238452664-252399399-221360360-6
    Venus327618796-257501530-261461507-5
    ZËNITH4618051094-304530561-321584584-8
    DXギタードライブ2234606757891683225135571563024644918
    虧兎に告ぐ594779925-261453458-368641641-6
    L43410861660-379627724-----12
    差無来!!4697841114-412463463-201369403-5
    七福神253399760-245329329-250317317-5
    全力少年110314605-113271271-159330330-4
    ミラージュ・レジデンス6539701184-485526526-454522522-7
    戻らない恋225425649-153218241-164294298-5
    大和撫子魂360665884-351669669-329647647-7
    繚乱ヒットチャート4257151022-308465660-264360473-7
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V4 Яock×Rock
    DX5-102535307528972273195016142053194514607
    Charismatic199521798-258317343-213383393-7
    SECDEADMAN’S BED2044226667392054504784782852963043048
    DXFirst Date2484596338471833144504711562764174198
    DXGORI GORI316699891-205383555-221378611-9
    How do you feel?307489891-151257284-172311311-7
    Immortal Bind3215051038-222639639-242289289-6
    DX
    L
    Jake in the Box701126120072205444691893946----10
    DX
    L
    MASCARADA462125718122116418708829837----11
    MODEL DD8668865983-533599599-720720720-7
    murmur twins (guitar pop ver.)455702971-268423428-309436447-8
    PRIME LIGHT548763919-315360362-395428434-6
    R#14437851034-439676676-396776776-7
    Raining Sunshine195385725-176254344-168264268-5
    RЁVOLUTIΦN5679191202-695773773-390773773-10
    Slang497728909-397574582-378413413-6
    Strike Party!!!324540777-220423597-218385452-6
    Swimming In Love319599862-244379423-238348386-6
    TABIDACHI279455593-162224224-197310376-5
    The Messenger(not decorated)347596853-229438446-222319324-5
    DXTrue Love and Valentines22446871387016726044444715539039039010
    Vertigo313576795-267469486-240407407-5
    Zigzag Life348649838-184272272-238304375-7
    一網打尽50671093511066756756756755955955955957
    ガラナ162422771-138263263-224295295-6
    極東史記561796969-334515515-360622626-5
    恋は臆病338565713-244467504-182235259-5
    太陽〜T・A・I・Y・O〜(ANOTHER SENSE EDITION)329616929-188317409-204322485-7
    DX
    L
    人気者なんです552121915781740525714969990----15
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V5 Rock to Infinity
    ATOMS358598842-281524524-229397397-7
    A.DOGMA7861187145515423786216216214668438438436
    Blue Forest5096818519145595595595595325325325328
    LCHIMERA5759841329173838267110311031----10
    Dynamis49475292510164574574574574564644644647
    Electric Lady3896971019-220386446-264460517-9
    FORCE Interval Build4416277249712965695695693015295295295
    SECLAST SCENE2424175987611963083734181983014534538
    Mannequin3857091130-257503549-260495496-8
    DXOpus Life2404476297521582774124391272402622627
    Piece of History282544811-263373381-257476476-6
    Power Game3616781149-204395434-225454548-6
    Rock to Infinity671896106214224267107807806197717717716
    TENGU5437941232-309403403-510510510-8
    DXTerpsichore2233814945671562322973051702583693697
    The Sound of Truth3496251293-4939861017-444640640-6
    VANESSA -転生編-3545336729512386866866862893335395395
    からふるぱすてる363641824-239381464-232434453-8
    鏡花水月楼(GFDM EDITION)317572892-244506621-244476493-6
    ゴーイング マイ ウェイ!2755167728243835745745742493053053055
    創聖のアクエリオン181358608-105161167-129129218-4
    田んぼの田231665923-225432572-261452457-7
    SECヒコーキ33051777910292123104215321983365475747
    DXヒトリアソビ3224937199422393034594871772823323326
    SEC腐斯偽堕日本21358192011232193703973982535025445447
    流氷の去りて61310021316-348481481-435557557-7
    凛として咲く花の如く2236831053-274524659-264393469-9
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V6 BLAZING!!!!
    1/n328587876-208342385-292321321-5
    Catharsis Garden361595904-380600600-358562563-7
    Chronos59174490710893704424804803264665095167
    Driven Shooter404580866-288549549-326511511-5
    ENCORE CONQUEST9701313150116886957107187187357517517518
    four-leaf386702938-339482482-321491491-8
    Highway star387554807-266391391-365518518-9
    DXhumming rabbit2084486057811853694014212364825745745
    Icicles5327731215-254321321-235288288-8
    I wanna kiss you254510711-186243276-223266283-4
    Jungle557901112413814605605605605315315585587
    Lost in Blue241533879-156260339-183353578-7
    NIL429630921-296569584-333565622-6
    OVER THE LIMIT!320448746-232318320-177307307-6
    Red357598880-506506506-354375375-6
    Siren325574790-229376435-203378429-6
    Sonne8291046115814475175175175177417587747749
    DXThe Ascension2995188158832013245135271653015045045
    Through the Fire and Flames5071009152816814688499079076797867867866
    Vampire Killer3316671006-262474474-328540540-8
    walk with you254426699-276419419-204294294-6
    Walnuts4005437649795957177177175385955955957
    Water frame294564836-279449449-331633633-5
    イジワルなあなた241572734-295462462-345396396-5
    ガラスの小舟221427530-181261269-216329329-6
    恐怖の右脳改革538686101210813845355365363945835835835
    心の折れたエンジェル235627943-201381400-347572572-8
    こなもん屋人情歌309573801-234311325-261269269-7
    情熱 fun! fun!122452592-146275304-197298298-5
    風神雲龍伝4846978619994545515775774074774904908
    ブルーバード129386660-169256256-246301301-6
    133364638-162324324-192375375-5
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania XG
    10,000,000,000551775119514172284174174173716196196195
    Ascetic555799109911843113795725723724494714718
    Before Daybreak3628561272-177399399-374523651-7
    Believing236556928-281379379-355372394-7
    Blue planet343581727-470480536-437445466-7
    CALAMITY PHOENIX511859110111714715585585584176136496498
    Confession207499934-206389403-189369369-5
    Crack270521856-216442444-286330430-5
    Croquette330458701-260358371-288383384-6
    Deep Forest313619884-343407439-364428442-6
    Eau Rouge47885698710366086386386384475765765767
    Egocentricity281621761-259288290-265408423-5
    Einherjar35364186511152544545065112794034264266
    Excavation Damage3815437098412933643643644534684684688
    Hunter 〜どうしても欲しいもの〜2414847378132794134224222492764034036
    HYPER JET LAND443788975-322588613-365547582-11
    IMI311592884-363525767-333414431-6
    IMITATION TOUCH533710958-398501547-459581609-9
    Invincible370544754-178331357-248425425-6
    I Want It All262480985-198219223-179247247-6
    KAISER PHOENIX523730103211624085556606814334955445446
    Keep Ur Dreams110352679-213419448-255309311-6
    kiss me342625804-288381490-268414414-7
    Limitless Possibility2023896006392072904054051992542592596
    Love☆Carnival363613861-284293321-307347447-6
    MODEL DD9587988123614505776736736735006366366369
    No Way For One Will316452694-412489505-356447447-6
    On top of the world507668925-310434541-263393531-8
    photon3596018939702594244244242704824834846
    Piranha298584772-282368371-315386410-5
    Shake and Shout!!437826105211583764925875874284864864866
    Sky Runner3045188319342383433433432784554554555
    Stay away122326576-178377380-180335335-6
    Two Hurt2108971295-219746746-403715717-7
    White wings327572790-460502504-274424426-7
    WILD CREATURES175592926-211452452-238552552-8
    X-treme Grade475716115114524456419169163084015115117
    You've Got 2 Get Me313592909-391611635-321422422-6
    青い鳥269516814-228318341-262517517-5
    憧れのボディービル!!3476321012-458788889-453799832-8
    76435688-115243256-281349349-4
    クリーンクリーン261698915-276379381-267393396-7
    紅蓮の焔316471830-221282323-344401448-5
    幻想花489647919-276420446-308494504-5
    さよなら僕自身281636880-305341376-253463494-8
    空色デイズ107249591-164298325-148257257-5
    太陽の花198442799-202418424-265360417-6
    天庭 おとこのこ編533892120314493675266766763806168308306
    人間進化論117419541-186254325-182289289-5
    ヒカリ176437713-144274275-190324324-6
    ほしふり334624857-341370411-404430435-6
    三毛猫JIVE&ジャイブ3965197568673264204224223423603803847
    モナリザ1354491016-251500500-416504513-6
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania XG2 Groove to Live
    Adrenaline336561806-265298323-271322356-8
    Adverse Criticism5048301022-362447449-394529529-8
    AREA 51413591916-246438551-307478494-7
    Around 404256381303-516786810-473682692-8
    Bangin' Breaks4627871039-453635692-431624652-5
    BEFORE I DECAY257410963-309589595-258455456-8
    Big Wave266469762-220284338-206297395-5
    blue moon407647912110726134947148545347658358311
    Brown blizzard5037631191142134651372873736449967267210
    Chance369538754-230346395-246384404-6
    chAngE147337586-194288352-185309309-6
    Chinese Snowy Dance446709104410923995775775774506056056059
    Come Back Alive2784471001-151223276-206274365-5
    cosmic agenda380644927-175259423-260404503-7
    DAWN4237411318-430660660-457619619-8
    DESTINY4749131718-290596869-331686952-7
    drop353607860-265423424-149323326-7
    EXCELSIOR DIVE632917118713174396786786784666026026025
    FIFTH GIG4127591271-272441441-306476476-4
    SeFIFTH GIG TYPE II3796391003-254489489-299461461-4
    gloom330521900-364490503-328409424-5
    HIT IN THE USA171414754-205391391-169363363-6
    I can be!!4226591199-298439439-376457457-9
    Illuminati 〜光を求める者たち〜4376057478282002924314302223084254486
    Jailbreak4607801032-397603603-414464592-8
    Lepton412581897-222393393-289452455-6
    Love Rox!322525773-220468472-196398398-5
    no way ...4097261029-380563565-338548549-6
    Pink Bird286575824-336381430-316433434-6
    REALIZE3916921200-249384479-250499499-6
    Right on time (Ryu☆Remix)309549941-347483553-209213213-7
    Sacred Oath (GFDM EDITION)304435703-207310324-192346346-6
    SIX DIMENSION548762113612133385388748743414745865868
    Spiral Wind3387521046-261416489-298583595-8
    Spring Pain343535819-137337346-157363363-5
    The 勇気374590898-258481481-222585585-6
    Victory!196456878-215338459-221436436-5
    X-Plan2618071074-296538601-294451522-8
    アンマー153370573-179309309-93173173-5
    イバラノミチ347560725-228384406-220354365-6
    ヴィーナスとジーザス170532792-128198213-114277277-8
    君の知らない物語125343616-115228251-170262359-4
    牛乳特急便 -まとめきれないRomantic style-464754967-222331424-246381497-5
    黒髪乱れし修羅となりて5046431174-375648772-398631635-9
    ゲームより愛を込めて7651075127116595519009549603125795935998
    幻想雷神記36961190310253584604664663094304354358
    サヨナラナミダ4577931120-202296323-235356356-6
    じょいふる194473967-161352407-209359362-8
    衝動がえがいた どうしようもないストーリー287660949-287582582-299541541-7
    卒業5007741196-367488500-312539539-5
    ダイヤモンドロマンス306566855-214241297-292447447-8
    たからもの3445041024-211330368-236398429-7
    ナキムシの凱旋388628912-173395426-167443455-5
    虹の彼方221550871-258396477-235317376-5
    バタフライ狂想曲3767481119-230337438-280532549-7
    百鬼夜行905911955-377585640-307386386-6
    風/雷306511826-202319319-295548563-7
    前髪2934751021-308393394-128431431-6
    紫の月365655837-288363392-192428467-7
    明鏡止水 - Stop The Fire Mix3826591038-312460606-278443540-9
    優勢オーバードーズ155646870-113379438-273436465-6
    行き過ぎて後に369557845-188296352-252436452-6
    夢について TYPE B263473650-187264269-113335386-7
    夢について TYPE C3547381109-299415440-401646674-6
    GuitarFreaks & DrumMania XG3
    800nm214580899-141291365-211397501-6
    CHAIN REACTION feat.NO+CHIN292774970-346437478-322409458-7
    concon〜INAReMIX〜1206551152-139395431-243318348-6
    Cosmic Hurricane (GFDM ver.)355658101111881402913413431823384484485
    Devil Fish Dumpling290555982-284594594-275503515-6
    DOUBLE IMPACT3967001183-204394689-322558680-6
    Dragontail Butterfly2909401198-235463522-273462507-9
    Eastern Lariat495893116112882524397978032424096857418
    ETERNAL BLAZE135532828-130221225-145232255-4
    FLOWER -TLION69 Remix-4647081269-327444592-290450507-6
    Freeky Technique2026811046-209489536-222543551-6
    FRIENDSHIP232698874-234428428-224467467-5
    Genesis Creation Narrative40762788911042393724544541662763713759
    Give Me MORE!!5348721133-320554744-252366583-6
    Gong!228476719-216261322-194356402-5
    Graviton268584816-231386406-218386474-6
    Hard distance475852950101129556056056033050951251211
    I'm so Happy (Rockin' ver.)216386691-243404416-147180180-5
    LISTEN TO THE STEREO!!178586782-192398409-181411417-5
    LOVE WAR!!194567743-234373532-188295295-5
    MODEL DD10365737108212323797858058055296416416419
    Moon of Muse266706903-207298392-223362365-7
    NEW LEGEND2565051322-359638638-457803805-7
    ONLY ONE176697922-202350354-172243376-7
    Orange Flower Garden189603812-235351362-253398416-8
    overviews34050185210731862723633631632462792797
    Plum253599882-221375456-219374415-8
    POWER317662841-239446457-324635635-8
    Predator's Crypto Pt.1427691113213142693754254252723773773777
    Predator's Crypto Pt.2479656106812772854724724723315125125126
    Raidillon3256611021-208375431-300603603-7
    RePrise3195651051-254404475-328502502-7
    Restart27210031506-228347548-246384543-5
    Riot of Color351656100013182344254784782894985345348
    Rush!!232556931-141365409-171290495-8
    SCREW DRIVER42459896610753404065145142645015605606
    serial number271551757-239379424-296486494-6
    Shout!!248593831-204394433-231382398-7
    Snow Goose GFDM ver.2228601272-220385631-267547842-7
    snow prism (GFDM ver.)2845801154-225349357-268483522-6
    Snowy India319612105712622563524504503395016987209
    spectrum262662958-289474723-291478478-6
    Starlight Parade2536411091-215306372-251429574-6
    Summer Holiday201352715-180256447-164235271-5
    Xenon41179496010511713504234231763304314977
    アーリマン390609950-380405405-321323323-8
    暗黒舞踏会40710271724-427749749-539770770-6
    歌の翼2056151139-207368507-164397553-9
    ギタ・ドラ・jubeat大夏祭りのテーマ2815911009-243382415-245357373-8
    逆ナンされたのにドタキャン!!2456521153-235569640-255578600-8
    群青と流星3495651151-199348415-197388448-7
    紅焔2957141112-277489537-284496503-10
    侯爵夫人の陰謀336750965-240373420-261427474-4
    サムライハート(Some Like It Hot!!)230450856-195297316-315368369-7
    幸せのかたち311624834-206309441-179328481-7
    隅田川夏恋歌〜納涼mix1355971075-163391413-255472526-8
    タイムカプセル340668970-239415444-270506506-11
    つぼみ208608928-223401485-189366368-6
    夏・KOI・ムッシュ!!344743949-202338434-207331435-6
    夏祭り158336616-174338341-168344344-8
    ハートジャック374618828-216425429-252448449-7
    双つ雲と暁の奏44010061409-230261272-249341416-9
    星夢143384598-192270298-129288320-4
    耳たぶ2号254710993-135287379-260511511-7
    ヤミクラ355660979-223378531-226402496-9
    流星☆JUMP!351824946-207392392-227415415-7
    恋閃繚乱216464943-178312312-262451451-7
    笑ってたいんだ178603824-188242390-254447447-5
    GITADORA GuitarFreaks & DrumMania
    0時20分のRoulette260468908-222386405-273469469-6
    8 -eight-200551991-221361516-219370473-7
    IX -GITADOROCK ver.-34659589913243005388478702485046816817
    Arena Sexarboris318647923-216452547-197394438-8
    Awaken Ver.G2424991063-213343452-249434555-7
    Beautiful Dream2936521026-240390590-207325358-7
    BLUE BOOTS316500917-223415500-199441473-5
    BRIGHT STREAM131565779-173379442-225395399-5
    Cassis3426211060-234440444-220380407-10
    Crazy blooms26545682310121683264045572013495035457
    DIGITAL GIRL300656973-242391430-233467467-7
    Don't Break Up2545821270-283478597-286612671-8
    DRAGON KILLER224536823-196309559-189226462-7
    Elemental Creation -GITADO ROCK Ver.-3538961294-310524907-239393660-8
    Empathetic256479948-227357482-194358454-7
    Endless Chain 〜2人でトリガーをひこう〜222414735-267440440-239405405-6
    Engraved Mark2576531050-273376376-240388388-5
    Evans -TLION69 Remix-1784831064-229518645-225406465-7
    Factor of adhesion2534691067-273380474-359577584-8
    Fat Snail229566949-277446446-266511511-5
    Fly with me38570493411341752985065061943785855858
    GAIA -GITADORA EDITION-257606902-248544909-196316502-5
    Get Off of My Way181492885-153483483-152476476-5
    GIGA BREAK2645761071-226538538-325592592-8
    Give Us Kiss!214475977-201281349-217367367-6
    Grapes233480804-307346417-177304338-8
    HEART BEAT FORMULA (GITADORA Ver.)3077141101-219389395-267561565-5
    heron -GITADOROCK ver.-140429842-177334389-210373389-5
    HYENA (Live Edit feat. 96)2526261182-145381463-212383474-7
    Hyperseven type K1834391014-242428674-239427538-5
    Jasper336731959-186333404-234384479-8
    SECJoyeuse2555991011-181431539-259564614-7
    Last Song29354798911213154305275272313313763768
    Like&Love269653977-163302444-192305497-8
    Link up1975301078-249418606-191423423-5
    LOVE & JOY -GITADORA MIX-3056081259-217500595-208322322-8
    SECMANDARA162350886-134329345-188418440-5
    memento mori -intro-302585120215131993424654982224756937628
    Metallic311564681-184472540-147291379-6
    Mighty Wind306597980-201438550-209521527-7
    MODEL FT3415748102512275095745745746436506506508
    Mother Tree3075727808682663513753751611852022026
    Never Look Back in Sorrow297555995-229299299-241278278-9
    nightbird lost wing (GITADORA ver.)2115331031-194303338-190369395-6
    No pain, No game134302633-172281408-122231279-6
    no where now here229585864-186309364-214397449-6
    Obsidian312636102512902503866856852164116396397
    only my railgun137358967-173331521-181345469-5
    OVERHEAT -Type GD-29361493711982694918808801774246446459
    PATRIOT'S DREAM (美しく花と散れ)2005401459-171343581-175322388-6
    Polaris534745961-337415415-551663844-6
    precious heart2185121055-155524737-211498522-6
    PUNISHER2595971338-160474563-241525635-8
    quaver♪ ギタドラ ver.3865781049-215536597-252547549-7
    RAGNAROK2075731202-209400546-273476499-7
    Red haze3024927839581993484014142133964834928
    Return of the throne290540908-212309598-342591591-5
    ROCKET MAN303616858-336482482-300480480-6
    Rosetta Stone333536102412953083934924923184455535538
    Run Run216497890-179343394-186349380-11
    S.LAUNCHER269558899-171384517-159260283-6
    Sakura Sunrise (GITADORA ver.)236488893-135366382-99179179-7
    SAVIOR OF SONG160358539-125357358-125312312-4
    Screaming Your Faith!!!2295281092-152334334-203436436-5
    Second Limit171411772-137486486-209408408-7
    Shining Wings215489807-216316347-181326346-6
    Shining Wizard2155971146-153279369-152336417-8
    sola GITADORA ver.2996691097-146328423-172395401-6
    solitude354602988-216369425-172320383-7
    SPACE DRIVER208530868-242400423-312526526-6
    Spanish Snowy Dance(daybreak ver.)4158311202-191559670-237460482-8
    Speeders251478728-298445543-269427428-6
    SPRING BAZOOKA27847990213502104246056552243705335416
    Squeeze -GITADORA Mix-199464899-158362448-147233265-8
    Stella Sinistra217438820-176253418-168272372-5
    STULTI1554351056-190411599-169305446-6
    Summer Lady260728868-245290318-240317410-6
    Synergy For Angels (GITADORA Ver.)2084031205-224358429-218360412-7
    TEAR OFF YOUR CHAIN3549831959-177473743-247602948-8
    TRICK3067541154-223433521-208339520-6
    Triple Journey -OJ EDITION-220569827-178343379-195385404-7
    Veneficus Verticis2836761007-253441619-184395423-7
    Virga Gigantum35464396813012684687047042714456636637
    ViViD175516864-164444463-285539539-5
    VOICE196674817-177281350-170324327-5
    ZONE//ALONE112436575-114156167-127313326-5
    愛と勇気の三度笠ポン太174523913-177326435-354443631-7
    愛は不死鳥の様に2178571240-217508536-277601601-8
    天ノ弱310611862-327542558-280504519-7
    雨ノチHello265609929-149464464-186450454-5
    アルストロメリア (GITADORA Ver.)3028051297-257488554-226366396-8
    いきもの失格192569793-125172210-145278296-6
    お米の美味しい炊き方、そしてお米を食べることによるその効果。4127971476-211508772-304541557-8
    俺と愛とロック202563888-202329396-133243310-5
    カタルシスの月232450770-223413430-204506506-6
    ガラス越し→バイなう291646856-275277283-164359364-6
    キケンな果実1886051136-156336468-165393408-5
    君と同じ季節の下199556768-180258407-146259285-4
    狂喜宴舞214414789-247509546-217452468-6
    叫声225536864-140265271-159536540-5
    キルト1756831100-150460461-217297563-7
    空蒼ランデヴー244666866-229418536-199326398-6
    ぐっばい my crybaby220621867-212310339-204519521-7
    クリムゾンゲイト38958495711992214024734862765626106148
    迎撃のフォルテ343521934-250389390-197361361-9
    元禄花吹雪24154386810263165016616613574705655658
    こわれそうなもの254657880-210215452-167226382-5
    金輪際のエレジー300599786-141194237-254289289-5
    最終回STORY119326558-128197316-136171282-4
    去る金合戦228421822-217384433-241414436-7
    此岸の戯事4238431206-268459574-259423524-8
    少年リップルズ2326401212-226443494-240571574-7
    振動デザイア213447848-238393463-210367392-8
    辞世テンプレート2876091162-278452552-317553616-8
    情操ディストピア174495812-259468468-259296413-8
    晴天Bon Voyage231518995-189386445-150281289-9
    セツナトリップ1874141154-255462658-235430533-8
    戦場のタクトシュトック301558944-211408460-219477548-6
    創世ノート2387551114-184333429-210422498-7
    魂のルフラン1925451013-140333466-241407451-6
    ちくわパフェだよ☆CKP229475789-227353422-174303321-7
    SECデストロイマーチ1904071011-241547718-264510569-7
    デッドボヲルdeホームラン2405481073-186354455-250348371-7
    轟け!恋のビーンボール!!〜96バット砲炸裂!GITADORAシリーズMVP弾!〜2876811149-193377400-229434458-7
    ドリーム・キッス193573698-201274343-231381381-5
    †渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ〜レイディオ† (GITADORA ver.)2796981282-216465532-174537537-7
    虹色の花2327511180-176380451-221466468-5
    猫侍の逆襲2907061458-238391455-287544544-5
    ノンフィクションワールド2054691066-250454670-263517597-5
    羽根亡キ少女唄2385201027-188405427-223420437-8
    春待ち花2426701137-201426462-200431488-6
    白虎転生録2085377058731872994284301523044094097
    ファッションモンスター106252659-117279322-132230353-5
    冬色2276261083-183381466-192462642-7
    フレッフレー♪熱血チアガール2978291442-226512570-214617629-10
    ホーンテッド★メイドランチ2516631102-196393479-224470491-11
    放課後ストライド3808011160-301496551-318555565-7
    僕とサヨナラの合図190424791-284508508-265511511-5
    ボクらのトリップデイズ275558834-179325417-266372372-6
    ポップミュージック続論2496241029-149400432-174339385-7
    ボンビースキップ!!3327101133-261490702-287718718-7
    マインド・ゲーム2516571358-238509543-352525525-7
    マネマネサイコトロピック3456151053-254498575-303569569-9
    三毛猫ロックンロール298618939-173284360-198376418-7
    見習い天使と星降りの丘299543107512842203975805802975357827836
    めうめうぺったんたん!!2685691076-224499540-196409411-6
    女々しくて140436772-84141141-143407539-6
    猛烈宇宙交響曲・第七楽章「無限の愛」145525816-159260362-127202326-7
    もぎたてANGEL224520722-169315320-184404404-8
    野球の遊び方 そしてその歴史 〜決定版〜2405911219-221415519-264497667-5
    優しさの理由136276498-143234240-137203203-6
    夜咄ディセイブ1624401044-218429639-201359548-8
    雷君2665961190-177417522-260516555-7
    ラキラキ (GITADORA Ver.)275592977-194381508-428429449-6
    量子の海のリントヴルム (GITADOROCK Ver.)2435921091-136441624-135441620-7
    ロックスターと魔法のランプ203527803-196391424-200403407-6
    GITADORA OverDrive
    Cherry261540759-239357408-269337374-8
    DXCleopatrysm200598937-166270414-172270463-6
    Colors3736361027-348497498-237455463-5
    Crystal Toybox263537858-214439518-195335350-9
    DEATH BRINGER365658109715373014285285283395676236238
    heliodor40968098412382714145295523465016847276
    DXHYDRA2267061084-296542595-390661661-7
    Idola26355590811012444484754892684544624627
    Insania2936731102-207353585-253422640-6
    jkパラダイス207432866-285570570-289503503-7
    DXKHAMEN BREAK2126301220-250426729-216379638-7
    LEMON & SALT360655107815473165045635632733534014018
    LIFE2476251019-232337414-248481497-6
    Limit Level2995201000-285485545-342555555-7
    Mambo Caribbean 5313646996-245487492-189412412-8
    DXMODEL DD ULTIMATES6501182182221484468049279275237841083112713
    NAKED SCREAM2815871031-283349364-264362395-7
    Nature(GITADORA ver.)429888105015322614415355354075828058167
    Noli Me Tangere418743112313742684436686682764706236236
    Pray to the Earth31251880210512203525555552222983113118
    Quarrel and Harmony38654192711022864016656662914156336419
    DXrage against usual30445790811223635586276272273173333338
    DXRe:GENERATION2936251071-199265298-182306306-8
    SECSilver star3165197378891972793694381892804074366
    Summer '643697481264-195438520-191443574-9
    DXThe ULTIMATES -Brightness-4008391478185936958277577539966472872811
    DXThe ULTIMATES -Darkness-60410591529166730054978381035453074977213
    TOXIC VIBRATION4007051181160434564287710363877147347689
    UNLIMITED FIRE209420878-186238238-230454510-6
    War evasion32663189911403023994694693293944654659
    あなたが思うより愛していた320613838-210334361-203357384-6
    家出少年と迷子少女2015221084-231520582-210477487-6
    イブの時代っ!255658908-378518614-316638644-8
    DX魚氷に上り 耀よひて235464941-216359393-263474474-7
    DX御千手メディテーション200512928-219330614-217262449-7
    乙女繚乱 舞い咲き誇れ355544918-274426452-311462507-6
    温故知新でいこっ!240592868-188310361-176237248-4
    凱歌の奏3506061228-314532578-308530530-8
    e-
    過食性:アイドル症候群16738874911681362115245391733406246408
    狂艶ノ華291587970-226347396-207327391-6
    九尾狐夜行34950191913002584145025103204545535648
    DX煌-灼熱の裁き-3687511202-355519658-411578659-12
    幻想系世界修復少女262584867-229417436-193437494-7
    恋とキングコング261536964-166311366-227374415-5
    虚空と光明のディスクール201473790-262427445-197300300-6
    今宵フラクタル275546947-197313360-219404457-8
    残酷な天使のテーゼ81257455-125204394-91185236-4
    時雨インソムニア2415961133-183419453-215404435-7
    守護神2526321055-252418537-300511574-6
    ジュピターガンズノベル34160199313462954296036423324976676837
    相反オポチュニティー2626941214-259376500-219417506-6
    たまごの物理科学的 及び調理特性に関しての調査、そしてその考察350556108714982754366836832995045255257
    だから君じゃない。205489859-211353353-300493498-6
    天地動伝説34163892512102624065045282533364474527
    都会征服Girls☆155440857-231404416-293400472-6
    とってもとっても、ありがとう。242540718-236375388-131209209-6
    童話回廊40162188211012613194645042443835115538
    走れメロンパン218470833-209326357-219317319-7
    果たし状2846181283-292589654-308576576-9
    バンブーソード・ガール330700115416393685647308003576327648917
    一粒のナミダ215509983-221331393-256401401-5
    星宿る空の下で38763296011452914695375562975706156157
    DXポップミュージック論1735361096-281391400-279502503-6
    滅びに至るエランプシス344670955-210296336-196295350-8
    回レ!雪月花151406837-200358491-160307308-7
    DX水鏡188524964-240375443-260426461-8
    めた・メタ?ひまわり*パンチ -デモテープVer.-199483761-182294301-207337359-6
    滅亡天使 † にこきゅっぴん284543944-257369424-247397497-7
    幽明異境35856598612072813826347172313685155157
    凛として咲く花の如く 〜ひなビタ♪ edition〜36968798912333195276166342993924885009
    GITADORA Tri-Boost
    3 A.M. ディテクティブ・ゲーム23442682810932113945946201762684014018
    Alternative Tactics, Second Urgent Issue1383456777411602655295301873204724726
    SECAnathema463776114413934125176877093895466896967
    DXArx Tyranni33667695110312583975635992223545355378
    DXBELLS40060687610492945176956992554955045047
    Blaze2805238119902343415595842113283953957
    DXBurning Cremation51761596613762354055216253014705085367
    DXButterfly Effect2353866208371612433943941732643633878
    DXCovered With The Wire30571487812862574056146622003675846908
    Deep Deep Inside18755282710201473155225221322404764767
    DEMON SLAYER35857689512502133386136512012914434708
    DXDestiny Wings367746130216423095869749743276057527947
    DXdouble thrash280652104814112354687408161852934164609
    SECEisenplatte37561186911811973374764762073835365366
    SECEMPYREAL CATASTROPHE301668105213571903194374442033504935088
    escape24942269210191792914724722082814754807
    SECEVIL OGRE34450490312242574456066372714466226535
    FAIRY TALE328840122915422664616687281734025875877
    DXFeed The Hunger328567111613442474376326842404086166779
    DXFire in my heart34960182210041994306416672023636636636
    DXForever Young30453380010001862643724572393025475688
    For You1743906277841512153994041462843973977
    SECGolden galaxy32455685110932183955455472153715025429
    Good bye, Summer〜さよならは言わない〜2324667127841873013523551772744784785
    DXGO READY2554846798711572794174811602614544556
    DXGraphic Melody34056086810391632663324211973534324516
    HAPPY! LUCKY! SUNFLOWER!2725206549282203153954142113323703707
    HOTELエイリアン1082896298221342373293371161712332337
    DXIn The Breeze2024026188302053314545031882663133248
    SECJust Believe24058694212172644795355352875025155157
    DXMegatonic Shaper2084086719111733055115271632564895037
    SECMIND ERUPTION33852183213591762695265262253314744749
    SECMODEL DD115137411283156627049983884722549474274212
    DXMy Way, My Life34767389810912403595225832323805595958
    neko*neko23752977810752133214254472012683403447
    SECNo Reason of Fear40059790510962143264324322454305735738
    Party People25756087410681893014104231732264004006
    DXPretty Trying30259888210211783164644811863335765768
    DXRAINY DAYS400722101214812805477268173266086276276
    Road of Resistance232637109817531884105907202854626579055
    DXROZA DE ANDALUCIA3627521258189225965381010453316168248418
    DXRuins2224897499291422474284341532955075517
    Russian Caravan Rhapsody226548104314591923444955102494605746356
    DXSand Blow2203896598721512863883881754044124127
    SEASONS21954781311251793907137302293766286616
    DXSense of the Scamper2314637339372433183793952983994995496
    DX
    Skyphobia25148798112122113466006002854406436518
    SECSkyscraper309655107413852173607637632184385515566
    STAND PROUD1864187139111412724654931833463873985
    Stellar Notes28656189911662553424794792703764894899
    Street For Student324594105313662823826176173224457347345
    Surge1984286227951612924775701292363163197
    Terra Car22850088911331623364965922073926586646
    SECThe New Myth30449769211122794078178172653844414416
    DXThe Town of Sunrise26745674110682193886536592154026076797
    DXTwilight2815327669051702834984981763315545566
    DXUnder The Nest -Remaster-3365637559081792583313362423164354417
    DXWITCH HUNT27662996814622404118339962574487087948
    DXwound2514787029472143224284901432874184186
    青い月2585587869661972833583581642723393395
    DX明けぬ夜26456291112122103325075922303005095096
    DX朝顔ノ涙18345581510121302403743771833064454555
    DXあたしを○○してください31450581910291753724594642073584624718
    DX在るが儘に27959088211152153664554932173464704706
    DXアンモノクローム2163826828932394164354382635075415415
    DX怒りと共に去りぬ!!31069990012392295216816802565525865878
    DX異常震域27949081412712194095686472203635065167
    DXいま 我々にできること15755881010002083614794901572994734748
    2354517629011632482903071352673803917

    L
    有頂天ビバーチェ530134319102120500855131013273176451016101912
    エキサイティング!!も・ちゃ・ちゃ☆31963496512801932873904211942934925228
    カケラ21252783810461743374125032303314975037
    SEC4227001055156823942962270223542461863010
    完全無欠の無重力ダイブ24342580511202544065165162213394164166
    DX狂鬼村正33863096011352033775715762593886046189
    DX鎖 〜KUSARI〜2063695678011762774684681812434044177
    DXグッバイジョニーA2093815936991923044464461612633403407
    SEC紅蓮349669108413722303525125622685026456878
    黒髪乱れし修羅となりて〜凛 edition〜283588938121323443571878021140865665610
    DX25954797113322383755735752464344674678
    激アツ☆マジヤバ☆チアガール1883286438861683254374431613554144147
    DX激情ノ華ト散ルラン24349383711191892393393391462244265576
    DX恋する☆宇宙戦争っ!! (GITADOROCK ver.)294740107214513745806076873836097067198
    恋のミラクルレシピ29261092812272203955605711763055775776
    DXサイレンサイン24756897012632054145675952313755385507
    DXサヨナラ・ヘヴン -GITADOROCK ver.-26147091111422503394314552153505075087
    漆黒のスペシャルプリンセスサンデー22055985910572593795305691863205645648
    SECジャガー人間の受難410737116013232454006206852894466796928
    DX終極35350381310152133524244242533974594597
    真摯撃情マイペース31961882611901953524774812013355305308
    水月鏡花のコノテーション27350883710482013105816021552563563597
    DXスカイダイバー1904787239831873584124541402714614817
    零の位相1474256268291603334184921902794514696
    全力バタンキュー1692704707491342283473501372364674676
    SEC葬送のエウロパ38360894213102493966166702074056427127
    DX太陽の子487778127315092554016407862284036587569
    SEC遊戯大熊猫380605805100723235647047322131638541810
    地方創生☆チクワクティクス2273525836712043113574151542983823947
    SEC超獣戯画39458887710152914596927082674306126126
    DX追想 -SHINY DAYS-23150578410902684315035032695305305308
    DX
    L
    ディストピア・ロックヒーロー699127619232279495856136214834376961217124616
    DX天穹鳥-TEN・KYU・CHO-20255378710511793074324451743074404616
    天国ミュージック23345672010441753034564561962994274278
    DX透明はまだらに世界を告げて26850487811881513285405582033345856105
    DXどきドキ バレンタイン29253487011832664634704702654564614618
    時の妖花268621107413092153054294312013614714718
    とびっきりのふわっふわ1944067209431883213744471171872382416
    DX夏色DIARY -GITADORA style-2234186488551872633884041572654464468
    DX虹色遊園地284564867121417031252352419534958958912
    箱庭の世界1171963585631672052602621782853083135
    はなまるぴっぴはよいこだけ1583565237901533043423451512423383397
    DXファントムベロニカ32958781410252423104804802013896056059
    フラッター現象の顛末と単一指向性の感情論29859287397426644266468522435963464410
    ブラックホール18341582310172273644604702593653803805
    DXブランコ29058885910312103974584591903195095099
    ほおずき程度には赤い頭髪278567115114152294004555112435016336617
    ぽかぽかレトロード33470488012241933024504982023083834006
    僕ガ壊レル前ニ24259991913412263795545542333754994998
    DX炎のDiargos40070393011752313614594952524207157449
    混ぜるな危険1683155277491532443183281352382752756
    DX水面静かに大地の烈日わたらせて -Remaster-478790110412912274287007012473867847849
    メギツネ2795598199961914116456451893655995997
    めた・メタ?ひまわり*パンチ2074816699692053174124371923174334336
    SECモフモフしたいの4297931224167134652180280235861583183111
    DX悠久のPEGASUS33174713061921357641102910293636877857858
    夕星の芒野と消ゆ2444626759232493855416152674424724725
    DXユグドラシルの欠片29347178610002283734485022162984604608
    DXラキ☆ハピDAYS!30851373810893034715425433015305505508
    ラジカル少女24654390611231754455175172554925275279
    ララバイ哀愁1842704988121572323184271402214004678
    DX六花にくちづけ367655106811972073444114322033655125157
    輪廻転生28057892813182413967047162463864934936
    GITADORA Tri-Boost Re:EVOLVE
    3dim22849174210971813424905331612714574989
    SECAter Regis -Alius-21746481610672413405255343044035415457
    DXAnd The Dead Ravened For2894717439872093574344371933343973978
    DXBAD HERO23846275710282503874764762724645465466
    DXBeyond the light3465438269982263264324552032754074079
    SECBLACK ROSES4937761336168227650171974032359594894810
    Blaze line2444596828931702944225381422543883985
    Ding Dong Bell2044686949181612213843961784164334358
    Drastic Your Dream1984297319041532524444611612803763857
    Dreamer's High1904277149161382103303661732824434456
    EN1Durian31052581711023634714894893073924945189
    SECExclamation36359190212071882753463712453775565568
    Fatal Attraction33759485710552383535645982523734114116
    Fly far bounce1858017679401332534034031523123633798
    Get Money2133936067341212083593931102033744155
    GO! GO! MANIAC18340469210371672844795111582924134298
    Hello1753546297512293995806741623135845845
    DXKING G (2017Mix)2583715726691312162552561783443513517
    LIGHTNING2054817078721933825537441553574634635
    M191722758082710901773285485831713364944947
    SECMEDUSA439737100612172723986147502694277057058
    Misty Lake1863636097861602553744011483134574576
    DXMonochrome Ortensia25746574110072213443853852223463533537
    DXNO MORE SORROW1994176848871993084284861422794184297
    FI25Our Faith (Faithful MTL Remix)1523546169711833655245491933806366367
    RAISE MY SWORD31070213121906209473721741354664107710976
    DXRaspberry2965617279481723294464532153073593767
    SECREFLEXES MANIPULATION30853793214012574294354362603643793858
    The Fourth Interval27957977010981933014485231823064955016
    UNDER THE SUN30570399711372283665186582153596376438
    We Go Down23955680810872384116376742053806146336
    SECWhite Forest309569100312952874936016013304424574575
    アンタレス1803925718541382594274431372073683776
    色ハニホヘト散リヌルヲ27855380210552673995285562945525525528
    海の声1643265216181552333383531352042682687
    DX18229972810552082834967651602394434747
    傷だらけの硝子1423126119111922863413452233353923935
    SECギタドラシカ41060592213112343194935792104064985017
    ギミチョコ!!2526979301144204363608716176372