DanceDanceRevolution A20

EXTRA EXCLUSIVE: 2 (2019/07/25〜)
EXTRA: Splash Gold / BEMANI Sound Team "TAG underground"

新曲グルーヴレーダー値リスト(SP)

曲名難易度グルーヴレーダー要素
STREAMVOLTAGEAIRFREEZECHAOS
曲名難易度STREAMVOLTAGEAIRFREEZECHAOS
グルーヴレーダー要素
DanceDanceRevolution A20
革命パッショネイトBEGINNER316161350
BASIC6333218150
DIFFICULT105848402918
EXPERT137964871840
腐れ外道とチョコレゐトBEGINNER318219140
BASIC8454812580
DIFFICULT12818641259
EXPERT1512286564040
スイーツはとまらない♪BEGINNER213170170
BASIC42617580
DIFFICULT951517176
EXPERT138068521636
すきなことだけでいいですBEGINNER3
BASIC5
DIFFICULT9
EXPERT137064103855
タイガーランペイジBEGINNER216187220
BASIC5252514450
DIFFICULT9404325748
EXPERT136868365869
毒占欲BEGINNER2
BASIC5
DIFFICULT8
EXPERT116048213543
熱情のサパデアードBEGINNER218177180
BASIC530227380
DIFFICULT9493933719
EXPERT13666896563
ヒカリユリイカBEGINNER213110210
BASIC528239340
DIFFICULT84540235510
EXPERT116152303328
ベビーステップBEGINNER42316300
BASIC74141921
DIFFICULT94850168014
EXPERT126866256725
未来(ダ)FUTUREBEGINNER213211350
BASIC7433518251
DIFFICULT105250161248
EXPERT158793524686
妄想感傷代償連盟BEGINNER2
BASIC4
DIFFICULT8
EXPERT125754362469
ライアーダンスBEGINNER420255370
BASIC635333440
DIFFICULT9525034308
EXPERT137366493449
Ace outBEGINNER31717980
BASIC533237150
DIFFICULT94947181911
EXPERT147482341875
AloneBEGINNER215177270
BASIC532237100
DIFFICULT9504791012
EXPERT12695945936
AvengerBEGINNER420271390
BASIC10475516242
DIFFICULT148410949141
EXPERT171341233617102
BLSTRBEGINNER322261230
BASIC9524612358
DIFFICULT127166384035
EXPERT16110103943104
BUTTERFLY (20th Anniversary Mix)BEGINNER3
BASIC6
DIFFICULT95640402012
EXPERT127337173852
CARTOON HEROES (20th Anniversary Mix)BEGINNER42621770
BASIC9554930168
DIFFICULT148070522856
EXPERT16110997419102
ClarityBEGINNER21210300
BASIC425211410
DIFFICULT7333221924
EXPERT93942208610
Crazy ShuffleBEGINNER216165210
BASIC5322114440
DIFFICULT105142169214
EXPERT136764323675
CROSSBEGINNER111121550
BASIC529259580
DIFFICULT105950292918
EXPERT138375304770
Dead HeatBEGINNER419295170
BASIC635295370
DIFFICULT104858405514
EXPERT146588385945
District of the ShadowsBEGINNER31925140
BASIC639371872
DIFFICULT126450342325
EXPERT1693934729103
DOWNER & UPPERBEGINNER325230120
BASIC6382329120
DIFFICULT95846321519
EXPERT138570502983
Drop The BounceBEGINNER32317080
BASIC7453520156
DIFFICULT106053122322
EXPERT1483943626100
F4SH10NBEGINNER215177300
BASIC6352914230
DIFFICULT106046122021
EXPERT147881433488
Get On Da FloorBEGINNER213111220
BASIC531231320
DIFFICULT8444034578
EXPERT116252304235
Give MeBEGINNER3
BASIC7
DIFFICULT12
EXPERT151091085221101
HAVE YOU NEVER BEEN MELLOW (20th Anniversary Mix)BEGINNER215165220
BASIC422211110
DIFFICULT6413216425
EXPERT105643203718
HeliosBEGINNER423225170
BASIC84346?18614
DIFFICULT126960207526
EXPERT1597110478597
I'm an AlbatraozBEGINNER11110900
BASIC4221612270
DIFFICULT7402614148
EXPERT116148202149
LEVEL UPBEGINNER424227130
BASIC7493721261
DIFFICULT106152281513
EXPERT138067492345
LONG TRAIN RUNNIN' (20th Anniversary Mix)BEGINNER315165170
BASIC6282112130
DIFFICULT93743501711
EXPERT125554212449
NeverlandBEGINNER423203400
BASIC8414014403
DIFFICULT126553124828
EXPERT15851035646100
New EraBEGINNER83034101113
BASIC115668162541
DIFFICULT1589764716103
EXPERT171211056327114
New RulesBEGINNER214145150
BASIC5241910280
DIFFICULT7332810386
EXPERT10533872728
No Tears Left to CryBEGINNER2
BASIC5
DIFFICULT7
EXPERT104749206632
ORCABEGINNER6294031263
BASIC939512119100
DIFFICULT1471926710124
EXPERT171241246310172
Our SoulBEGINNER32318720
BASIC6393129210
DIFFICULT8473738228
EXPERT115950302622
Party Rock AnthemBEGINNER212100170
BASIC5292110250
DIFFICULT8383232668
EXPERT115643124426
Play HardBEGINNER2
BASIC5
DIFFICULT94443182713
EXPERT125765412651
ProcyonBEGINNER21420040
BASIC6372612300
DIFFICULT115353205521
EXPERT15881001818100
Right Time Right WayBEGINNER424283190
BASIC7453627382
DIFFICULT116957252826
EXPERT149494413285
Seta Para Cima↑↑BEGINNER31817120
BASIC53023760
DIFFICULT105758122032
EXPERT137670101983
SKY HIGH (20th Anniversary Mix)BEGINNER2151810170
BASIC5282423190
DIFFICULT9394223219
EXPERT125748291535
SkywalkingBEGINNER424190210
BASIC7422514440
DIFFICULT106751303130
EXPERT14911012724101
Small StepsBEGINNER1
BASIC4
DIFFICULT7
EXPERT104035215323
SODA GALAXYBEGINNER318220240
BASIC6362918270
DIFFICULT9545927339
EXPERT127266631728
Something Just Like This (Alesso Remix)BEGINNER2
BASIC4
DIFFICULT8
EXPERT105760271833
Splash GoldBEGINNER6
BASIC1059545196
DIFFICULT13
EXPERT161161036032122
Starry SkyBEGINNER218183350
BASIC6322518560
DIFFICULT94543145714
EXPERT125850294128
The LightBEGINNER217201360
BASIC527261510
DIFFICULT95040163911
EXPERT136760235238
This Beat Is.....BEGINNER113150230
BASIC424211140
DIFFICULT7343718304
EXPERT115242323524
Toy Box FactoryBEGINNER318241290
BASIC7403610233
DIFFICULT116398212426
EXPERT1492985221101
WaitingBEGINNER32122100
BASIC6363723151
DIFFICULT105452322413
EXPERT137289401542
50th Memorial Songs -Beginning Story-BEGINNER21722000
BASIC5362218290
DIFFICULT106045142524
EXPERT1485781029101
50th Memorial Songs -Flagship medley-BEGINNER31618120
BASIC7413720343
DIFFICULT95750163721
EXPERT126963412947
50th Memorial Songs -The BEMANI History-BEGINNER214173380
BASIC531229580
DIFFICULT94945104516
EXPERT136379146263
50th Memorial Songs -二人の時 〜under the cherry blossoms〜-BEGINNER317203460
BASIC7403336290
DIFFICULT950464736
EXPERT127360601532

Last-modified: 2019-08-10 (土) 13:44:43
Site admin: iMp95
mail : imp@callusnext.com (←@を半角に)