GITADORA

XG3→GITADORA ギター難易度変更

曲名XG3GITADORA
NOVREGEXPMASBSCADVEXTMAS
GUITARFREAKS 1st
Cutie pie1.302.203.45-2.153.104.20-
FIRE1.904.006.50-2.804.706.90-
Happy man2.403.504.30-3.254.205.00-
Hypnotica4.005.106.30-4.655.706.75-
LUCKY? STAFF3.005.707.00-3.856.207.40-
GUITARFREAKS 2ndMIX & drummania 1st
Across the nightmare3.354.005.00-4.104.705.60-
Heaven is a '57 metallic gray2.403.706.10-3.254.456.60-
I think about you1.502.103.50-2.353.004.25-
JET WORLD1.403.406.30-2.204.156.80-
MAGIC MUSIC MAGIC2.704.506.60-3.605.107.05-
PRIMAL SOUL2.404.006.40-3.254.656.80-
Ska Ska No.11.803.253.85-2.704.004.55-
GUITARFREAKS 3rdMIX & drummania 2ndMIX
CLASSIC PARTY2.805.706.40-3.756.256.85-
COSMIC COWGIRL2.804.305.50-3.704.956.10-
P.P.R.2.303.355.10-3.104.105.70-
SAY WHAT YOU MEAN2.805.506.70-3.756.057.15-
STOP SPINNING ME IN CIRCLES2.304.206.20-3.104.856.70-
GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX
CARNIVAL DAY2.554.106.30-3.454.806.75-
CLASSIC PARTY 23.304.407.30-4.005.107.70-
DAY DREAM4.355.557.759.655.056.108.109.80
RIGHT ON TIME3.904.756.70-4.605.407.15-
愛のしるし1.202.103.55-1.053.004.30-
GUITARFREAKS 5thMIX &l drummania 4thMIX
CASSANDRA3.004.105.50-3.904.806.05-
CLASSIC PARTY 33.806.508.05-4.507.008.40-
FIRE IN THE DARK3.805.356.65-4.505.907.10-
The Least 100sec5.406.858.159.005.957.258.459.20
TIGER, TOO3.605.206.80-4.355.807.20-
GUITARFREAKS 6thMIX & drummania 5thMIX
BOBBY SUE AND SKINNY JIM2.654.106.35-3.554.806.80-
Brazilian Anthem3.003.906.50-3.854.606.95-
FIREBALL2.805.006.40-3.705.556.85-
Herring roe2.054.556.809.102.955.207.259.30
hypnotheque4.306.007.10-4.956.507.45-
MIDNIGHT SUN2.404.306.80-3.254.957.20-
plastic imitations2.304.606.60-3.155.257.05-
STOP THIS TRAIN2.454.506.40-3.355.106.85-
Yellow Panic Time2.405.006.65-3.305.557.10-
子供の落書き帳3.654.907.309.404.405.557.709.55
正論3.504.507.10-4.305.207.50-
GUITARFREAKS 7thMIX & drummania 6thMIX
Concertino in Blue4.607.008.959.505.257.409.159.65
Destiny lovers3.255.206.90-4.005.757.30-
innocent world1.603.254.55-1.004.005.20-
jet coaster☆girl4.006.307.20-4.706.807.55-
MODEL DD24.005.507.408.004.756.007.758.35
O JIYA2.504.257.20-3.354.957.55-
One Phrase Blues4.005.307.70-4.705.858.00-
ROCKIN' PARADISE2.704.456.50-3.605.106.95-
under control3.705.157.308.254.455.757.608.50
WILD RIDE2.504.207.00-3.404.857.35-
3.504.807.30-4.255.457.65-
GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX
begin2.654.005.70-3.554.656.30-
BRE∀K DOWN! (GF&DM STYLE)2.754.505.50-3.705.206.05-
cachaca2.703.805.60-3.604.506.10-
CHOCOLATE PHILOSOPHY2.604.706.40-3.505.306.85-
Homesick Pt.2&31.603.504.80-2.454.255.45-
Infinite2.653.504.60-3.554.255.25-
KISS ME GOODBYE!2.103.404.20-3.004.104.85-
MODEL DD32.804.357.208.003.755.057.558.30
THE OCEAN AND YOU2.703.604.80-3.604.305.40-
To the IST1.803.054.80-2.603.905.45-
too late two2.404.856.20-3.255.456.70-
そっと。2.804.057.70-3.704.758.05-
たまゆら4.305.907.108.405.006.407.508.60
ツミナガラ...と彼女は謂ふ4.906.107.00-5.506.607.45-
人にやさしく1.402.054.30-1.502.955.00-
三毛猫ロック3.304.606.20-4.055.306.70-
美丽的家乡1.603.605.60-2.454.356.15-
ロマンス1.303.906.30-1.504.556.75-
GUITARFREAKS 9thMIX & drummania 8thMIX
7772.604.507.20-3.505.107.60-
Black horizon4.206.408.30-4.856.858.50-
DIAMONDS1.402.303.85-1.303.154.55-
I'm a loser2.303.456.80-3.204.207.25-
MAD BLAST4.256.507.009.054.957.007.409.25
MODEL DD45.456.498.309.506.006.908.559.65
月光蝶4.406.506.90-5.057.007.35-
大見解2.404.205.10-3.254.855.75-
チカラ2.604.106.50-3.554.807.00-
涙のregret2.704.256.30-3.604.956.75-
花の唄3.003.755.60-3.854.506.15-
万華鏡1.904.005.307.852.804.705.858.15
林檎と蜂蜜2.203.704.90-3.054.455.50-
GUITARFREAKS 10thMIX & drummania 9thMIX
Agnus Dei2.604.306.657.603.554.957.107.95
cockpit2.604.206.308.453.504.856.808.70
Funky sonic World4.006.206.908.304.706.657.308.55
joker2.804.155.00-3.754.855.65-
MODEL DD54.305.506.707.955.006.057.158.25
SA-DA-ME2.604.506.45-3.555.156.90-
Timepiece phase II5.506.408.609.306.056.858.859.45
TOCCATA2.404.558.009.003.255.208.359.20
浮舟2.002.604.20-2.853.504.85-
カゴノトリ3.004.256.70-3.854.957.15-
この子の七つのお祝いに4.606.308.00-5.306.808.35-
大切なもの2.103.604.50-1.904.355.15-
ヒマワリ2.905.106.60-3.805.757.05-
ヘリコプター2.604.105.50-3.504.806.10-
GUITARFREAKS 11thMIX & drummania 10thMIX
Dragon Blade3.055.108.00-3.905.708.35-
Dream Again...3.404.356.70-4.155.057.10-
Luvly,Merry-Go-Round1.602.804.60-2.453.755.30-
MODEL DD65.406.007.00-5.956.507.45-
MONSTER TREE1.803.605.00-2.804.355.55-
Orbital Velocity2.905.507.50-3.806.107.90-
Reaching for the Stars2.204.806.55-3.105.407.00-
ROLLING1000tOON1.403.406.80-1.504.107.25-
☆shining☆(GF&dm style)2.805.406.10-3.706.006.60-
WE ARE2.654.305.10-3.555.005.65-
YARA TUM KAHAN?2.903.605.50-3.804.406.10-
鬼姫5.506.707.759.006.107.208.109.20
こたつとみかん1.903.655.60-2.754.406.15-
青春狂騒曲1.803.204.70-2.703.955.30-
明鏡止水2.404.757.45-3.255.407.80-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V
ancient breeze3.406.007.65-4.156.458.00-
Desert Rose3.505.106.50-4.305.706.90-
Die Zauberflöte2.803.856.707.703.704.557.108.05
Endless cruising2.504.155.65-3.404.856.20-
ESCAPE TO THE SKY★彡2.804.456.00-3.755.106.55-
Fairy Tales2.004.806.407.302.905.406.857.65
Gently, the rain sings for me3.204.706.90-3.955.357.30-
going up3.205.307.20-4.005.857.55-
HEAVEN'S COCKTAIL3.306.108.30-4.006.658.55-
Little Prayer3.505.607.358.654.256.157.708.90
Say2.103.205.20-3.003.955.80-
White tornado5.156.908.63-5.757.308.85-
You can't do it if you try3.304.857.80-4.055.458.10-
哀愁のコリゴリラ2.554.105.55-3.454.806.10-
孤高の花2.203.804.95-3.104.505.55-
三度笠ポン太は今日も行く2.004.506.00-2.905.206.55-
タラッタダンス1.854.506.60-2.755.157.05-
にゃんだふる552.504.206.20-3.354.906.70-
フレンズ1.703.504.10-1.254.254.80-
ルックス1.604.006.40-2.404.656.85-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V2
Atalante3.605.808.40-4.406.358.60-
CaptivAte〜裁き〜3.354.706.30-4.105.356.75-
GLIDE3.805.707.15-4.556.257.55-
Green Lime3.805.757.95-4.506.308.25-
JJ-road2.753.905.50-3.704.606.05-
MODEL DD75.206.207.70-5.806.708.05-
over there4.305.708.409.005.006.258.659.20
Sing A Well2.404.005.50-3.304.706.00-
Tizona d'El Cid2.204.506.40-3.055.156.80-
最速逃避行2.704.907.40-3.605.507.75-
しっぽのロック2.503.805.55-3.354.506.10-
春の歌2.503.254.15-1.354.004.85-
香港☆超特急Z2.404.106.80-3.354.807.25-
モラトリアム2.504.005.70-3.354.706.25-
リライト1.902.603.90-1.703.454.60-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V3
αρχη3.405.006.65-4.205.607.10-
AXIS3.855.607.40-4.556.157.75-
El Dorado2.854.757.50-3.755.407.90-
Micro fin2.503.804.90-3.404.505.50-
MODEL FT24.305.307.308.155.005.907.708.45
MODEL FT2 Miracle Version2.904.508.009.503.805.208.309.65
Purple storm4.507.458.50-5.157.808.75-
Ring2.405.207.15-3.255.807.55-
Venus3.005.406.65-3.905.907.10-
ZËNITH2.004.257.10-2.904.957.50-
虧兎に告ぐ3.205.707.90-4.006.308.20-
偶然という名の必然2.704.005.80-3.604.706.35-
差無来!!3.904.807.10-4.605.457.50-
七福神3.005.406.40-3.855.956.85-
全力少年1.502.404.00-1.103.304.65-
ミラージュ・レジデンス4.606.558.50-5.257.008.75-
大和撫子魂2.503.905.50-3.404.556.05-
繚乱ヒットチャート2.403.806.35-3.254.556.80-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V4 Яock×Rock
Immortal Bind2.704.306.40-3.604.956.85-
MODEL DD85.406.908.20-6.007.308.50-
murmur twins (guitar pop ver.)2.803.956.60-3.604.657.05-
PRIME LIGHT3.806.307.50-4.556.757.85-
R#13.407.308.20-4.157.608.45-
RЁVOLUTIΦN4.205.606.80-4.906.207.20-
Slang3.305.257.45-4.055.807.80-
Strike Party!!!2.505.007.60-3.405.557.95-
Swimming In Love1.805.006.40-2.655.606.80-
TABIDACHI2.404.706.55-3.305.357.05-
The Messenger(not decorated)3.105.257.60-3.955.807.95-
Zigzag Life3.006.207.20-3.856.707.55-
一網打尽6.808.009.509.907.258.309.659.99
ガラナ2.103.354.60-1.204.105.25-
極東史記2.906.207.10-3.806.657.50-
恋は臆病2.554.557.40-3.455.207.75-
太陽〜T・A・I・Y・O〜(ANOTHER SENSE EDITION)2.403.906.00-3.304.606.50-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V5 Rock to Infinity
A.DOGMA3.606.408.679.654.406.858.909.80
ATOMS3.004.507.20-3.905.157.55-
Blue Forest5.707.008.408.606.257.458.658.85
CRAWL2.503.605.00-3.354.355.55-
Discommunication2.204.006.00-3.054.656.45-
Dynamis4.405.807.108.205.056.357.508.45
Electric Lady2.604.106.55-3.454.757.00-
FORCE Interval Build2.806.408.709.103.706.858.959.30
Mannequin2.704.507.00-3.605.157.40-
Piece of History2.504.656.80-3.405.307.20-
Power Game2.304.806.10-3.205.406.60-
Rock to Infinity4.256.958.309.754.957.358.559.90
TENGU3.006.007.60-3.906.457.95-
The Sound of Truth2.706.008.10-3.656.458.40-
the WORLD1.802.704.85-2.653.655.45-
VANESSA -転生編-2.705.706.709.103.606.257.109.30
からふるぱすてる2.604.005.50-3.554.706.05-
鏡花水月楼(GFDM EDITION)3.305.007.00-4.055.607.45-
ゴーイング マイ ウェイ!3.605.808.70-4.356.358.95-
創聖のアクエリオン1.602.153.40-1.253.054.15-
田んぼの田2.505.007.50-2.205.607.85-
流氷の去りて4.405.607.00-5.056.157.35-
凛として咲く花の如く2.754.256.50-1.504.957.00-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V6 BLAZING!!!!
1/n3.154.306.25-3.955.006.75-
Catharsis Garden3.405.707.10-4.056.407.35-
Chronos4.105.306.908.054.755.857.308.40
Driven Shooter2.957.459.40-3.807.809.55-
ENCORE CONQUEST5.006.907.608.705.607.307.958.95
four-leaf3.804.706.40-4.505.356.80-
Highway star3.305.907.00-4.056.407.35-
Icicles2.704.606.10-3.655.256.60-
I wanna kiss you1.903.504.40-2.754.255.05-
Jungle4.506.107.809.305.156.658.109.45
Lost in Blue1.752.754.60-2.603.705.25-
NIL2.504.805.50-3.405.406.05-
OVER THE LIMIT!3.004.155.20-3.904.855.75-
Red4.155.407.25-4.855.907.60-
Siren2.705.006.70-3.655.607.10-
Sonne5.107.308.609.505.707.608.859.65
Through the Fire and Flames4.206.457.908.704.906.908.208.95
Vampire Killer3.504.857.20-4.305.457.55-
walk with you2.003.806.10-2.904.556.55-
Walnuts4.205.607.509.204.906.157.859.40
Water frame2.704.105.60-3.654.806.10-
イジワルなあなた3.954.906.90-4.655.507.30-
ガラスの小舟1.602.904.20-2.453.804.90-
キセキ1.602.803.60-1.003.704.35-
恐怖の右脳改革5.507.057.908.805.707.608.859.65
心の折れたエンジェル2.454.106.00-1.904.756.50-
こなもん屋人情歌2.003.705.50-2.904.456.10-
情熱 fun! fun!1.402.704.90-1.403.655.55-
風神雲龍伝5.007.608.309.005.658.008.609.20
ブルーバード2.303.203.70-1.303.954.45-
2.053.354.35-1.804.105.05-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania XG
10,000,000,0002.504.206.307.003.454.906.807.40
Ascetic2.503.555.306.003.404.305.906.45
Before Daybreak2.204.206.70-3.054.907.10-
Believing2.453.805.10-3.354.505.70-
Blue planet4.054.908.50-4.755.508.75-
CALAMITY PHOENIX4.506.507.708.205.156.958.058.50
Confession2.404.255.60-3.304.956.10-
Crack1.804.006.25-2.704.706.75-
Croquette3.305.305.70-4.105.856.20-
Deep Forest3.304.407.30-4.055.057.65-
Eau Rouge4.154.607.808.404.855.258.158.65
Egocentricity2.054.005.70-2.954.656.20-
Einherjar2.856.207.858.803.756.658.159.00
Excavation Damage2.754.706.507.803.705.356.908.10
GO-ON2.053.406.00-2.954.156.45-
Hunter 〜どうしても欲しいもの〜2.504.006.207.003.404.656.657.40
HYPER JET LAND3.755.007.30-3.405.657.70-
IMI1.803.559.00-2.704.309.20-
IMITATION TOUCH2.854.207.10-3.754.907.50-
Invincible2.103.304.20-3.004.054.90-
I Want It All1.952.403.50-2.853.304.25-
KAISER PHOENIX4.105.607.309.504.806.207.659.65
Keep Ur Dreams2.604.506.00-3.455.156.45-
kiss me1.903.206.00-2.804.006.45-
LAST TRAIN1.803.505.00-2.704.255.55-
Limitless Possibility2.204.207.508.602.604.907.858.85
Love☆Carnival2.703.856.20-3.654.556.65-
MODEL DD94.506.808.509.155.207.258.809.35
No Way For One Will3.555.206.90-4.305.757.30-
On top of the world2.654.507.00-3.555.157.35-
photon2.703.955.958.503.654.656.458.80
Piranha2.603.506.00-3.554.206.45-
Shake and Shout!!3.354.457.058.654.105.107.458.90
Sky Runner2.354.055.307.103.254.755.857.50
Stay away2.253.405.10-3.154.155.65-
Trickster2.003.205.40-1.704.005.95-
Two Hurt3.055.408.30-1.755.958.60-
White wings3.356.507.70-4.106.958.00-
WILD CREATURES1.853.755.50-2.754.506.00-
X-treme Grade3.006.507.009.353.857.007.409.50
You've Got 2 Get Me4.055.707.60-4.756.257.95-
青い鳥2.303.505.50-3.154.256.00-
憧れのボディービル!!2.805.257.30-3.755.857.60-
2.403.454.70-1.054.205.35-
気まぐれロマンティック1.653.105.00-1.154.355.80-
キミマチスカイ1.653.055.00-1.803.905.60-
クリーンクリーン1.954.205.60-2.854.906.15-
紅蓮の焔2.904.156.00-2.804.856.50-
幻想花2.754.406.55-3.705.057.05-
さよなら僕自身2.853.805.90-3.754.506.40-
空色デイズ1.602.905.10-1.203.805.75-
太陽の花2.053.604.70-2.954.305.35-
天庭 おとこのこ編3.106.207.909.753.956.708.209.90
人間進化論1.752.804.40-2.603.755.05-
ヒカリ1.552.904.15-2.003.804.85-
ほしふり3.304.206.50-4.054.906.95-
三毛猫JIVE&ジャイブ3.604.807.307.954.005.407.658.25
モナリザ1.604.605.40-2.455.306.00-
ロレッタ2.004.155.90-2.854.856.40-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania XG2 Groove to Live
Adrenaline2.554.105.65-3.454.756.20-
Adverse Criticism3.405.408.40-4.155.958.65-
a:FANTASIA2.605.507.00-3.506.007.40-
AREA 512.405.306.70-3.355.907.20-
Around 403.905.608.45-4.606.158.70-
Bangin' Breaks3.705.908.90-4.456.409.10-
BEFORE I DECAY2.407.307.70-3.307.658.05-
Big Wave2.053.305.50-2.954.056.05-
blue moon2.303.756.659.403.204.507.109.55
Brown blizzard3.405.707.809.304.206.308.159.45
Chance2.303.706.00-3.204.456.45-
chAngE1.903.504.80-1.554.205.40-
Chinese Snowy Dance4.305.357.509.305.005.907.859.45
Come Back Alive2.203.504.90-3.104.255.50-
cosmic agenda1.803.706.40-2.704.456.90-
CROSSOVER2.303.404.60-3.204.155.25-
DAWN3.806.408.90-4.506.909.10-
DESTINY2.405.307.70-3.305.858.05-
drop2.403.755.80-3.304.506.35-
EXCELSIOR DIVE5.206.308.309.205.806.758.509.40
Fast Forward1.903.105.00-1.603.955.55-
FIFTH GIG3.406.808.20-4.157.208.50-
FIFTH GIG TYPE II3.406.707.50-4.207.157.85-
gloom2.804.606.00-3.755.256.50-
HIT IN THE USA1.703.405.00-1.954.155.60-
I can be!!2.604.306.20-3.455.006.70-
Illuminati 〜光を求める者たち〜2.803.906.507.653.754.606.958.00
Jailbreak3.606.208.00-4.406.708.35-
Lepton2.003.805.60-2.854.556.20-
Love Rox!2.053.905.65-2.954.606.20-
MARTIAL ARTS2.005.306.408.802.855.856.909.00
no way ...3.807.007.50-4.507.407.85-
Pink Bird2.504.706.50-3.405.356.90-
REALIZE3.405.707.60-4.156.257.95-
Right on time (Ryu☆Remix)4.305.207.70-5.005.808.05-
Sacred Oath (GFDM EDITION)2.603.555.40-3.554.305.90-
SIX DIMENSION3.505.308.008.804.305.858.309.00
Spiral Wind2.604.207.25-3.554.907.60-
Spring Pain2.003.504.90-2.904.255.50-
The 勇気2.204.706.50-3.055.356.95-
Victory!2.054.306.90-2.955.007.30-
X-Plan1.954.607.00-2.855.307.45-
アンマー1.803.004.40-2.653.855.10-
イバラノミチ1.703.505.40-2.554.255.95-
ヴィーナスとジーザス1.202.304.65-1.353.155.30-
贈る言葉2.904.506.00-1.455.156.55-
君の知らない物語1.303.105.00-1.103.955.60-
牛乳特急便 -まとめきれないRomantic style-2.303.405.50-3.154.156.00-
黒髪乱れし修羅となりて2.805.608.70-3.756.208.95-
ゲームより愛を込めて4.006.308.109.204.756.808.409.40
幻想雷神記3.905.706.707.904.606.307.158.20
サヨナラナミダ1.804.006.00-2.704.706.50-
じょいふる1.453.305.00-1.754.105.60-
衝動がえがいた どうしようもないストーリー2.205.156.30-2.405.756.75-
卒業2.603.606.00-3.554.356.50-
ダイヤモンドロマンス2.303.706.30-3.154.456.75-
たからもの1.803.305.20-2.704.105.80-
ナキムシの凱旋2.703.605.40-3.654.405.95-
虹の彼方2.203.205.50-3.104.006.05-
バタフライ狂想曲1.903.604.70-2.804.355.35-
百鬼夜行3.705.807.75-4.456.358.10-
風/雷1.903.905.80-2.754.556.35-
前髪3.005.606.50-3.856.156.95-
紫の月3.004.505.60-3.905.156.15-
明鏡止水 - Stop The Fire Mix3.105.207.20-3.955.807.60-
優勢オーバードーズ1.503.305.70-1.004.056.30-
行き過ぎて後に2.754.506.30-3.705.156.75-
夢について TYPE B1.803.604.90-2.704.355.50-
夢について TYPE C2.704.006.50-3.654.706.95-
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania XG3
800nm1.604.006.10-2.454.706.60-
BLUE FLAME2.203.605.20-3.104.355.80-
CHAIN REACTION feat.NO+CHIN3.404.555.80-4.155.206.35-
concon〜INAReMIX〜2.254.005.80-1.204.706.35-
Cosmic Hurricane (GFDM ver.)2.203.906.107.403.104.606.607.75
CRAZY FOR YOU1.302.453.70-1.303.354.45-
Devil Fish Dumpling2.405.309.15-3.356.159.35-
DOKI DOKI1.403.605.70-2.254.356.30-
DOUBLE IMPACT2.254.507.95-3.155.208.25-
Dragontail Butterfly2.704.806.80-3.655.457.25-
Eastern Lariat3.404.707.308.904.205.357.609.10
ETERNAL BLAZE1.303.704.75-1.454.455.40-
FLOWER -TLION69 Remix-3.005.708.25-3.906.308.50-
Freeky Technique2.504.355.75-3.455.056.30-
FRIENDSHIP2.304.505.40-3.205.155.95-
Genesis Creation Narrative3.004.907.509.503.905.507.859.10
Give Me MORE!!2.005.008.50-2.905.658.75-
Gong!2.504.506.50-3.405.157.00-
Graviton3.304.856.80-4.105.457.20-
Hard distance4.606.507.608.205.257.107.958.60
I'm so Happy (Rockin' ver.)2.354.307.40-3.255.007.75-
IN MY WORLD1.504.305.45-1.155.006.00-
LISTEN TO THE STEREO!!1.903.805.50-1.504.556.05-
LOVE WAR!!2.405.006.70-3.305.607.10-
maximum the hormone2.806.707.809.503.757.208.159.50
MAX!乙女心1.252.507.20-1.603.407.55-
MODEL DD104.406.008.009.455.057.108.309.60
Moon of Muse2.304.405.90-3.155.106.40-
NEW LEGEND3.606.107.50-4.406.657.90-
ONLY ONE2.103.805.30-3.004.555.90-
Orange Flower Garden2.604.655.80-1.605.306.35-
overviews3.404.606.908.304.205.307.358.60
Plum2.104.107.00-3.004.807.40-
POWER2.504.606.20-3.355.256.65-
Predator's Crypto Pt.13.706.707.358.304.457.157.708.30
Predator's Crypto Pt.23.805.707.708.904.556.758.058.60
Raidillon2.505.506.75-3.406.057.20-
RePrise1.803.805.10-2.704.555.70-
Restart2.104.306.50-1.805.006.95-
Riot of Color2.404.606.108.403.355.256.608.70
Rush!!1.404.506.10-2.255.156.55-
SCREW DRIVER3.804.856.107.503.805.456.557.90
serial number2.003.504.85-2.904.255.45-
Shout!!2.003.905.50-2.904.606.05-
Snow Goose GFDM ver.2.203.907.45-3.104.607.80-
snow prism (GFDM ver.)2.304.006.20-3.154.656.70-
Snowy India3.306.057.258.054.106.657.608.40
spectrum3.205.408.40-4.005.958.70-
Starlight Parade2.303.905.60-3.154.606.15-
Summer Holiday1.803.606.45-2.654.356.90-
Xenon3.004.906.958.003.855.507.358.35
アーリマン3.304.806.40-4.105.406.90-
暗黒舞踏会4.256.407.55-4.956.907.90-
歌の翼1.403.706.10-2.204.456.60-
ギタ・ドラ・jubeat大夏祭りのテーマ2.304.606.70-3.155.257.15-
逆ナンされたのにドタキャン!!1.805.708.30-2.656.308.55-
群青と流星2.153.704.80-3.054.455.40-
紅焔2.603.957.60-3.504.658.00-
侯爵夫人の陰謀2.603.805.50-3.504.506.00-
サムライハート(Some Like It Hot!!)2.003.805.40-2.904.505.95-
幸せのかたち2.304.507.50-3.205.207.85-
隅田川夏恋歌〜納涼mix1.603.605.65-1.104.356.20-
タイムカプセル2.403.905.25-3.304.605.85-
つぼみ2.704.756.70-3.655.407.15-
夏・KOI・ムッシュ!!2.504.206.30-3.454.906.80-
夏祭り1.803.905.00-1.854.555.65-
ハートジャック2.504.906.25-3.405.506.75-
双つ雲と暁の奏2.503.905.10-3.454.605.75-
星のすみか1.503.505.60-2.354.306.15-
星夢1.903.504.90-1.704.255.50-
耳たぶ2号1.503.905.00-2.354.605.55-
ヤミクラ2.554.405.90-3.455.056.40-
ランウェイ☆ビート1.803.004.70-1.653.905.35-
流星☆JUMP!2.303.704.80-3.154.455.45-
恋閃繚乱2.204.505.70-3.055.206.25-
笑ってたいんだ1.303.004.70-1.403.905.35-
GITADORA
DRAGON KILLER3.204.507.60-4.005.158.00-
GIGA BREAK2.307.009.50-3.207.459.65-
Polaris2.904.606.20-3.805.256.70-
quaver♪ ギタドラ ver.2.403.907.30-3.354.607.65-
SPACE DRIVER2.404.406.00-3.305.056.55-
愛と勇気の三度笠ポン太3.004.306.90-3.855.007.35-
キルト3.004.706.10-1.405.356.60-
辞世テンプレート2.304.206.70-1.954.907.15-
ポップミュージック続論2.304.307.00-3.205.007.45-
ee'MALL 2nd avenue
Aithon2.655.006.60-3.555.607.05-
A SHOOTING STAR2.605.407.35-3.505.907.70-
螺子之人3.305.206.80-3.855.807.25-
ペパーミントは私の敵2.304.305.40-3.154.956.00-
空言の海2.003.304.20-2.904.054.85-

表記について

赤数字難易度上昇青数字難易度下降
緑数字譜面変更

Last-modified: 2014-04-03 (木) 20:47:37
Site admin: iMp95
mail : imp@callusnext.com (←@を半角に)